Tremont Turkey Festival 5K Run

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Parker Thompson                   Tremont  IL          2340    21   M       1 Top Fin             16:04.8      5:11/M
       2    Ron Malik                         Tremont  IL          2281    57   M       1 Top Fin WC          16:08.3      5:12/M
       3    Ryan Case                         Normal  IL           2427    30   M       1 30-34               16:29.0      5:19/M
       4    Connor Ehnle                      Tremont  IL          2240    15   M       1  0-15               17:02.3      5:30/M
       5    Andrew Bloom                      Pekin  IL            2372    26   M       1 25-29               17:41.4      5:42/M
       6    Scott Hussemann                   Hudson  IL           2437    30   M       2 30-34               17:43.6      5:43/M
       7    Jeffrey Hilgenberg                Knoxville  IL        2425    18   M       1 16-19               17:59.5      5:48/M
       8    Wilson Pflederer                  Tremont  IL          2388    15   M       2  0-15               17:59.7      5:48/M
       9    Jeff Rebholz                      Pekin  IL            2399    47   M       1 45-49               18:12.1      5:52/M
      10    Dave Nordhielm                    Washington  IL       2430    45   M       2 45-49               18:15.9      5:53/M
      11    Caleb Ulrich                      Roanoke  IL          2379    20   M       1 20-24               18:33.1      5:59/M
      12    Colton Dailey                     Pekin  IL            2233    17   M       2 16-19               18:44.0      6:03/M
      13    Jonathan Thzel                    Bloomington  IL      2428    33   M       3 30-34               18:46.5      6:03/M
      14    Michael Sian                      Delavan  IL          2473    21   M       2 20-24               19:09.0      6:11/M
      15    Josh McKee                        Morton  IL           2444    33   M       4 30-34               19:27.9      6:16/M
      16    Kelly McBride                     Lexington  IL        2286    44   M       1 40-44               19:29.9      6:17/M
      17    Josh Thomas                       Lexington  IL        2337    23   M       3 20-24               19:31.1      6:18/M
      18    Bryan Campbell                    Carmel  IN           2223    39   M       1 35-39               19:31.5      6:18/M
      19    Scott Willi                       Eureka  IL           2445    40   M       2 40-44               19:36.4      6:19/M
      20    Michael Helfeson                                       2410    48   M       3 45-49               19:38.0      6:20/M
      21    Randy Ulrich                      Roanoke  IL          2380    49   M       4 45-49               19:40.4      6:21/M
      22    Dalton Griffin                    Mason City  IL       3834    14   M       3  0-15               19:44.0      6:22/M
      23    Josiah Ulrich                     Roanoke  IL          2378    15   M       4  0-15               19:50.2      6:24/M
      24    Daniel Ball                       Groveland  IL        2212    56   M       1 55-59               19:56.8      6:26/M
      25    Jordan McCaw                      Mackinaw  IL         2287    33   M       5 30-34               19:57.9      6:26/M
      26    Kevin O'Connor                    Groveland  IL        2300    49   M       5 45-49               20:00.3      6:27/M
      27    Carl Pflederer                    Tremont  IL          2409    24   M       4 20-24               20:04.6      6:28/M
      28    Brett Bennett                     Mason City  IL       2492    15   M       5  0-15               20:06.3      6:29/M
      29    Daniel McKee                      Washington  IL       2442    29   M       2 25-29               20:19.6      6:33/M
      30    Nicholas Kaiser                   Morton  IL           2267    19   M       3 16-19               20:21.1      6:34/M
      31    Brad Horton                       Normal  IL           2457    38   M       2 35-39               20:23.6      6:35/M
      32    John Watson                       Pekin  IL            2398    55   M       2 55-59               20:40.2      6:40/M
      33    Chuck Fox                         Bloomington  IL      3851    43   M       3 40-44               20:52.6      6:44/M
      34    Steven King                       Groveland  IL        3833    20   M       5 20-24               21:03.1      6:47/M
      35    Gary Densberger                   East Peoria  IL      2235    55   M       3 55-59               21:06.9      6:48/M
      36    Wade Dailey                       Pekin  IL            2234    16   M       4 16-19               21:11.5      6:50/M
      37    Lane Young                        Goodfield  IL        2452    14   M       6  0-15               21:11.8      6:50/M
      38    Ryan Bennet                       Minier  IL           3855    17   M       5 16-19               21:12.2      6:50/M
      39    Danielle Wigginton                Atlanta  IL          2356    18   F       1 Top Fin             21:12.6      6:50/M
      40    Chris Sondgroth                   Peoria  IL           2447    37   M       3 35-39               21:13.7      6:51/M
      41    Dave Akers                        Morton  IL           2202    35   M       4 35-39               21:14.7      6:51/M
      42    Christine Wigginton               Atlanta  IL          2357    18   F       1 16-19               21:23.2      6:54/M
      43    Ryan Crouch                       Knoxville  IL        2402    19   M       6 16-19               21:23.9      6:54/M
      44    Leland Sumer                      Tremont  IL          2334    10   M       7  0-15               21:24.4      6:54/M
      45    Tim Rood                          Normal  IL           2415    44   M       4 40-44               21:28.0      6:55/M
      46    Dan Lamboley                      Normal  IL           2274    38   M       5 35-39               21:36.0      6:58/M
      47    Clint Gossmeyer                   Tremont  IL          2407    25   M       3 25-29               21:37.3      6:58/M
      48    Justin Brown                      Hopedale  IL         2220    16   M       7 16-19               21:41.4      7:00/M
      49    Haley Miller                      Tremont  IL          2291    16   F       2 16-19               21:42.7      7:00/M
      50    Bandit Number  5001                                    5001         M       8  0-15               21:43.9      7:00/M
      51    Haley Bolliger                    Tremont  IL          2216    18   F       3 16-19               21:47.9      7:02/M
      52    Gary Christopher                  Mackinaw  IL         2405    45   M       6 45-49               21:49.1      7:02/M
      53    Bryan Van Hook                    Stanford  IL         2381    38   M       6 35-39               22:03.1      7:07/M
      54    Larry Schumacher                  Bloomington  IL      2318    51   M       1 50-54               22:03.9      7:07/M
      55    Jordan Sims                       Murfreesboro  TN     2325    20   M       6 20-24               22:05.1      7:07/M
      56    Matt Derry                        Canton  IL           2365    39   M       7 35-39               22:08.4      7:08/M
      57    Jason Leigh                       Peoria  IL           2275    30   M       6 30-34               22:10.3      7:09/M
      58    Austin Siedleck                   Tremont  IL          2324    17   M       8 16-19               22:14.1      7:10/M
      59    Barry Spraggs                     Manito  IL           2384    63   M       1 60-99               22:16.6      7:11/M
      60    Chuck Van Hoorn                   Congerville  IL      2345    53   M       2 50-54               22:18.1      7:12/M
      61    Michael Sharon                    Flanagan  IL         2491    15   M       9  0-15               22:18.9      7:12/M
      62    Stacie Rood                       Normal  IL           2414    41   F       1 40-44               22:23.7      7:13/M
      63    Bealmear Jenny                    Aleda  IL            2263    22   F       1 20-24               22:26.1      7:14/M
      64    Matt Nepolello                    Peoria  IL           2461    43   M       5 40-44               22:27.2      7:15/M
      65    Bruce Tracy                       Rio  IL              2403    57   M       4 55-59               22:28.5      7:15/M
      66    Peyton Willett                    Tremont  IL          2359    15   M      10  0-15               22:29.3      7:15/M
      67    Joe Stoehr                        Marquette Heights    2370    45   M       7 45-49               22:31.4      7:16/M
      68    Josh Gilles                       Farmington  IL       2394    20   M       7 20-24               22:31.8      7:16/M
      69    Thomas Crain                      Normal  IL           2377    52   M       3 50-54               22:36.2      7:17/M
      70    Darren Freidinger                 Congerville  IL      2453    38   M       8 35-39               22:39.7      7:18/M
      71    Jeff Hill                         Bloomington  IL      2475    51   M       4 50-54               22:40.2      7:19/M
      72    Marvin Wood                       Flanagan  IL         2429    58   M       5 55-59               22:44.1      7:20/M
      73    Jerry Spraggs                     Manito  IL           2369    63   M       2 60-99               22:44.6      7:20/M
      74    David Snyder                      Havana  IL           2497    11   M      11  0-15               22:45.7      7:20/M
      75    Kurt Butterfield                  Morton  IL           2222    53   M       5 50-54               22:48.2      7:21/M
      76    Brigette Van Hook                 Stanford  IL         2382    35   F       1 35-39               22:52.3      7:23/M
      77    Tony Karl                         Peoria  IL           2392    41   M       6 40-44               22:54.5      7:23/M
      78    Laura Griffin                     Bloomington  IL      2247    41   F       2 40-44               22:55.8      7:24/M
      79    Mark Griffin                      Bloomington  IL      2248    38   M       9 35-39               22:56.1      7:24/M
      80    Julie James                       Gridley  IL          2262    18   F       4 16-19               22:57.0      7:24/M
      81    Kurtis Adams                      Normal  IL           2200    24   M       8 20-24               23:02.1      7:26/M
      82    Patrick Finn                      Bartonville  IL      2465    30   M       7 30-34               23:03.6      7:26/M
      83    Lucas Kauzlarich                  Bloomington  IL      2269    15   M      12  0-15               23:04.1      7:26/M
      84    Bill James                        Gridley  IL          2261    54   M       6 50-54               23:04.6      7:26/M
      85    Aaron Baer                        Morton  IL           2209    27   M       4 25-29               23:05.5      7:27/M
      86    Jona McDermaid                    Chillicothe  IL      2288    51   F       1 50-54               23:06.9      7:27/M
      87    Alan Wilson                       Pekin  IL            2362    28   M       5 25-29               23:07.6      7:27/M
      88    Jill Akers                        Morton  IL           2203    35   F       2 35-39               23:08.8      7:28/M
      89    Nathan Ramquist                   Groveland  IL        2419    31   M       8 30-34               23:10.9      7:28/M
      90    Marty Marty-Schlipf               Tremont  IL          2283    26   F       1 25-29               23:13.6      7:29/M
      91    Erica Miller                      Tremont  IL          2292    21   F       2 20-24               23:14.4      7:30/M
      92    Lindsay Morr                      Bloomington  IL      2296    18   F       5 16-19               23:15.0      7:30/M
      93    James Auten                       Normal  IL           2421    49   M       8 45-49               23:15.6      7:30/M
      94    Gregory Kypta                     Washington  IL       2431    32   M       9 30-34               23:19.8      7:31/M
      95    Lupe Martinez                     Peoria  IL           2282    43   M       7 40-44               23:20.7      7:32/M
      96    Mike Thompson                     Pekin  IL            2467    45   M       9 45-49               23:21.4      7:32/M
      97    Steve Thompson                    Tremont  IL          2339    56   M       6 55-59               23:23.4      7:33/M
      98    Mike Herlchy                      Pekin  IL            2459    31   M      10 30-34               23:27.2      7:34/M
      99    Tiffany Klaus                     Tremont  IL          2472    29   F       2 25-29               23:28.7      7:34/M
     100    Alyssa Imig                       Tremont  IL          2260    22   F       3 20-24               23:29.1      7:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Jared Galvin                      Manito  IL           2243    14   M      13  0-15               23:30.0      7:35/M
     102    Josiah Koch                       Tremont  IL          2272    14   M      14  0-15               23:40.7      7:38/M
     103    Wally Geyer                       Tremont  IL          2245    61   M       3 60-99               23:41.3      7:38/M
     104    Jordan Painter                    Farmington  IL       2393    16   M       9 16-19               23:41.8      7:38/M
     105    Matt Moore                        Tremont  IL          2295    13   M      15  0-15               23:42.6      7:39/M
     106    Mark Roberts                      Morton  IL           2311    47   M      10 45-49               23:46.5      7:40/M
     107    Jake Ashby                        Pekin  IL            2436    15   M      16  0-15               23:49.8      7:41/M
     108    Randall Weaver                    Canton  IL           2435    50   M       7 50-54               23:51.2      7:42/M
     109    Sarah Zigman                      Champaign  IL        2413    25   F       3 25-29               23:56.9      7:43/M
     110    Anna Kinkade                      Peoria  IL           2462    34   F       1 30-34               23:57.8      7:44/M
     111    Gene Harding                      Normal  IL           2254    61   M       4 60-99               23:59.0      7:44/M
     112    Chris Kinsey                      Pekin  IL            2395    37   M      10 35-39               23:59.4      7:44/M
     113    Chelby Sauder                     Morton  IL           2314    32   F       2 30-34               24:00.0      7:45/M
     114    Jeff Sauder                       Morton  IL           2313    32   M      11 30-34               24:00.6      7:45/M
     115    James Nissen                      Tremont  IL          2298    38   M      11 35-39               24:01.4      7:45/M
     116    Bailey Bauer                      Stanford  IL         2432    15   F       1  0-15               24:04.3      7:46/M
     117    Brad Mitchell                     Morton  IL           2464    41   M       8 40-44               24:05.4      7:46/M
     118    Amber Geiser                      Normal  IL           2244    35   F       3 35-39               24:10.4      7:48/M
     119    Jason Moore                       Tremont  IL          2294    11   M      17  0-15               24:12.5      7:48/M
     120    Janet Connelly                    Normal  IL           2401    60   F       1 60-99               24:12.9      7:48/M
     121    Nick Smead                        Flanagan  IL         2488    17   M      10 16-19               24:13.3      7:49/M
     122    April Wenzel                      Washington  IL       2355    30   F       3 30-34               24:23.5      7:52/M
     123    Julie Carr                        El Paso  IL          2225    26   F       4 25-29               24:24.2      7:52/M
     124    Robert Bong                       Tremont  IL          2371    17   M      11 16-19               24:24.5      7:52/M
     125    Jerry Kolb                        Peoria  IL           2480    49   M      11 45-49               24:27.1      7:53/M
     126    Ben Watts                         Morton  IL           2353    12   M      18  0-15               24:29.4      7:54/M
     127    Ashlee Knott                      Washington  IL       2423    15   F       2  0-15               24:32.6      7:55/M
     128    Cody Ehnle                        Tremont  IL          2238    23   M       9 20-24               24:34.5      7:55/M
     129    Briley Spencer                    Groveland  IL        2448    16   F       6 16-19               24:38.3      7:57/M
     130    Caleb Schwenk                     Tremont  IL          2321    12   M      19  0-15               24:39.7      7:57/M
     131    Brooke Bolliger                   Tremont  IL          2454    16   F       7 16-19               24:48.4      8:00/M
     132    Tom Endress                       Tremont  IL          2404    53   M       8 50-54               24:50.1      8:01/M
     133    Abbie Billeter                    Galesburg  IL        2215    17   F       8 16-19               24:55.1      8:02/M
     134    Mandy Wirtjes                     Tremont  IL          2363    22   F       4 20-24               24:55.5      8:02/M
     135    Bryce Ricketts                    Washington  IL       2310    20   M      10 20-24               24:56.1      8:03/M
     136    Joe Gieger                        Morton  IL           2438    16   M      12 16-19               24:56.4      8:03/M
     137    Connor Wesling                    Faribault  MN        2458    10   M      20  0-15               24:58.9      8:03/M
     138    Tim Chambliss                     Pekin  IL            2439    24   M      11 20-24               25:04.8      8:05/M
     139    Michelle Carter                   Normal  IL           2374    21   F       5 20-24               25:05.1      8:05/M
     140    Phil Wolfe                        Morton  IL           2373    29   M       6 25-29               25:08.9      8:06/M
     141    Skip Ashcraft                     Princeville  IL      2477    62   M       5 60-99               25:09.6      8:07/M
     142    Brittney Wright                   Washington  IL       2424    16   F       9 16-19               25:10.1      8:07/M
     143    George Brown                      Clinton  IL          2219    51   M       9 50-54               25:10.7      8:07/M
     144    Mary Rassi                        Tremont  IL          2487    30   F       4 30-34               25:13.2      8:08/M
     145    Ashley Bowers                     Elgin  IL            2469    17   F      10 16-19               25:14.1      8:08/M
     146    Joshua Stoller                    Gridley  IL          2331    24   M      12 20-24               25:18.4      8:10/M
     147    Tom Cinnamon                      Normal  IL           2229    66   M       6 60-99               25:20.1      8:10/M
     148    Mike Kesler                       Normal  IL           2416    60   M       7 60-99               25:21.7      8:11/M
     149    Meg Koch                          Tremont  IL          2273    27   F       5 25-29               25:22.3      8:11/M
     150    Rob Burroughs                     Germantown Hills  I  2460    28   M       7 25-29               25:24.8      8:12/M
     151    Erin Ritter                       Mason City  IL       2490    14   F       3  0-15               25:31.6      8:14/M
     152    Dean Bolliger                     Tremont  IL          2456    46   M      12 45-49               25:39.5      8:16/M
     153    Ginger Peterson                   Pekin  IL            2498    42   F       3 40-44               25:47.0      8:19/M
     154    Jim Winn                          Chillicothe  IL      2420    64   M       8 60-99               25:47.8      8:19/M
     155    Lori Davis                        Pekin  IL            3850    48   F       1 45-49               25:53.5      8:21/M
     156    Josh Varney                       Pekin  IL            2499    33   M      12 30-34               25:56.2      8:22/M
     157    Bree Nord                         Bloomington  IL      2299    35   F       4 35-39               25:56.8      8:22/M
     158    Kyle Waremburg                    Tremont  IL          2466    22   M      13 20-24               25:57.5      8:22/M
     159    Laura Gossmeyer                   Tremont  IL          2406    24   F       6 20-24               25:58.0      8:23/M
     160    Daniel Pflederer                  Mackinaw  IL         2303    24   M      14 20-24               25:59.2      8:23/M
     161    Brian Freese                      Washington  IL       2412    23   M      15 20-24               25:59.6      8:23/M
     162    Stephanie Bishop                  Tremont  IL          2446    39   F       5 35-39               26:03.9      8:24/M
     163    Jodi Ritter                       Mason City  IL       2489    14   F       4  0-15               26:05.1      8:25/M
     164    Andrew Schwenk                    Tremont  IL          2320    38   M      12 35-39               26:08.1      8:26/M
     165    Sydney Sumer                      Tremont  IL          2335    12   F       5  0-15               26:08.6      8:26/M
     166    Julie Danner                      Tremont  IL          3859    43   F       4 40-44               26:10.0      8:26/M
     167    Samantha McKee                    Morton  IL           2443    31   F       5 30-34               26:10.9      8:26/M
     168    Bruce Williams                    Tremont  IL          2433    44   M       9 40-44               26:13.2      8:27/M
     169    Lanny Lobdell                     Normal  IL           2279    70   M       9 60-99               26:16.6      8:28/M
     170    Kim Moore                         Pekin  IL            2463    46   F       2 45-49               26:18.6      8:29/M
     171    Michael Shook                     Morton  IL           2323    42   M      10 40-44               26:20.0      8:30/M
     172    Amy Aluyi                         Tremont  IL          2474    39   F       6 35-39               26:25.4      8:31/M
     173    Greg Carter                       Morton  IL           2228    34   M      13 30-34               26:26.7      8:32/M
     174    Konnor O'Keefe                    Tremont  IL          2397    16   M      13 16-19               26:44.8      8:37/M
     175    Steven Kauzlarich                 Bloomington  IL      2268    50   M      10 50-54               26:47.7      8:38/M
     176    Kolin O'Keefe                     Tremont  IL          2396    18   M      14 16-19               26:51.5      8:40/M
     177    Marysue Baker                     West Peoria  IL      2210    53   F       2 50-54               26:58.9      8:42/M
     178    Alan Guedesse                     Washington  IL       2449    51   M      11 50-54               27:02.6      8:43/M
     179    Scott Sokolowski                  Washington  IL       2329    42   M      11 40-44               27:09.2      8:45/M
     180    Sean Arians                       Normal  IL           2204    30   M      14 30-34               27:13.9      8:47/M
     181    Ben Schlipf                       Tremont  IL          2316    26   M       8 25-29               27:15.2      8:47/M
     182    Laurel Schumacher                 Bloomington  IL      2319    52   F       3 50-54               27:16.1      8:48/M
     183    Bill Washburn                     Washington  IL       2351    66   M      10 60-99               27:18.7      8:48/M
     184    Shelly Bryant                     Green Valley  IL     3862    38   F       7 35-39               27:29.3      8:52/M
     185    Bracen Carrington                 Pekin  IL            2226    14   M      21  0-15               27:31.5      8:53/M
     186    Bruce Sauder                      Tremont  IL          2315    59   M       7 55-59               27:31.9      8:53/M
     187    Beth Scheuermann                  Tremont  IL          2383    39   F       8 35-39               27:32.4      8:53/M
     188    Jessica Wolfe                     Tremont  IL          2386    35   F       9 35-39               27:32.7      8:53/M
     189    Deb Aukerman                      Normal  IL           2207    51   F       4 50-54               27:33.9      8:53/M
     190    Cole Hanna                        Pekin  IL            2252    20   M      16 20-24               27:36.9      8:54/M
     191    Dave Hanna                        Pekin  IL            2253    47   M      13 45-49               27:37.4      8:55/M
     192    Sandy Sueatt                      East Peoria  IL      2470    32   F       6 30-34               27:38.5      8:55/M
     193    Kevin Snow                        Tremont  IL          2327    40   M      12 40-44               27:39.3      8:55/M
     194    Curt Bolliger                     Tremont  IL          2217    49   M      14 45-49               27:40.6      8:55/M
     195    Alex Richrath                     Mapleton  IL         2308    33   M      15 30-34               27:47.5      8:58/M
     196    Krista Eckhoff                    Pekin  IL            2468    24   F       7 20-24               27:47.9      8:58/M
     197    Rachel Adams                      Tremont  IL          2201    26   F       6 25-29               27:55.9      9:00/M
     198    Steve Martiens                    Tremont  IL          2375    51   M      12 50-54               27:57.2      9:01/M
     199    Stacey Potts                      Pekin  IL            2493    32   F       7 30-34               28:09.2      9:05/M
     200    Carrie Elliott                    Morton  IL           2484    35   F      10 35-39               28:10.8      9:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Christy Unzicker                  Morton  IL           2344    51   F       5 50-54               28:12.6      9:06/M
     202    Paul Donahoe                      East Peoria  IL      3852    25   M       9 25-29               28:13.5      9:06/M
     203    Vicki Weikle                      Normal  IL           2417    55   F       1 55-59               28:14.4      9:06/M
     204    Michelle Williams                                      2434    44   F       5 40-44               28:15.2      9:07/M
     205    Sherrie Woodcock                  Peoria  IL           3866    46   F       3 45-49               28:16.5      9:07/M
     206    Karen Anvoid                      Bartonville  IL      2400    47   F       4 45-49               28:18.6      9:08/M
     207    Kelsey Stoller                    Gridley  IL          2330    26   F       7 25-29               28:23.6      9:09/M
     208    Bandit Number  5002                                    5002         M      22  0-15               28:27.3      9:11/M
     209    Lauren Hansen                     Tremont  IL          2481    24   F       8 20-24               28:31.9      9:12/M
     210    Roger Aukerman                    Normal  IL           2206    53   M      13 50-54               28:34.9      9:13/M
     211    Renee Gibbens                     Hopedale  IL         2376    35   F      11 35-39               28:37.6      9:14/M
     212    Sheila Beutel                     Morton  IL           2214    27   F       8 25-29               28:39.1      9:15/M
     213    Baylee Hanna                      Pekin  IL            3854    14   F       6  0-15               28:40.3      9:15/M
     214    Melanie Vice                      Pekin  IL            2346    42   F       6 40-44               28:50.4      9:18/M
     215    Kim Ayars                         Lincoln  IL          2208    30   F       8 30-34               28:55.6      9:20/M
     216    Stacie Jost                       Mapleton  IL         2265    32   F       9 30-34               29:10.7      9:25/M
     217    Nathaniel Smith                   Bloomington  IL      3832     7   M      23  0-15               29:14.7      9:26/M
     218    Michael Hand                      Washington  IL       2426    45   M      15 45-49               29:15.1      9:26/M
     219    Theo Rubin                        Flanagan  IL         2482    12   M      24  0-15               29:15.5      9:26/M
     220    Volkan Sumer                      Tremont  IL          2408    43   M      13 40-44               29:15.9      9:26/M
     221    Bill Oneill                       W. Peoria  IL        2301    56   M       8 55-59               29:16.2      9:26/M
     222    Rebekka Schact                                         3863    21   F       9 20-24               29:19.4      9:27/M
     223    Sophia Sumer                      Tremont  IL          2333     8   F       7  0-15               29:19.8      9:27/M
     224    Kevin Koch                        Tremont  IL          2271    30   M      16 30-34               29:23.3      9:29/M
     225    Larry Kloc                        East Peoria  IL      2270    56   M       9 55-59               29:23.8      9:29/M
     226    Patti Thomas                      Lexington  IL        2338    46   F       5 45-49               29:24.5      9:29/M
     227    Elizabeth Baker                   Tremont  IL          2211    50   F       6 50-54               29:26.5      9:30/M
     228    Josh Moore                        Normal  IL           3856    28   M      10 25-29               29:28.8      9:30/M
     229    J David Freese                    Washington  IL       2411    60   M      11 60-99               29:43.0      9:35/M
     230    Carly Ehnle                       Tremont  IL          2239    17   F      11 16-19               29:43.8      9:35/M
     231    Sarah Oyer                        Tremont  IL          2302    20   F      10 20-24               29:45.0      9:36/M
     232    Kris Woods                        Washington  IL       2441    36   F      12 35-39               29:46.3      9:36/M
     233    Victoria Volk                     Tremont  IL          2348    17   F      12 16-19               29:47.2      9:36/M
     234    Tim Tyler                         Bloomington  IL      2342    58   M      10 55-59               29:48.3      9:37/M
     235    Annette Lobdell                   Normal  IL           2278    69   F       2 60-99               29:52.8      9:38/M
     236    Rachel Fehr                       Tremont  IL          2242    18   F      13 16-19               30:03.0      9:42/M
     237    Ashley Chambliss                  Pekin  IL            2440    24   F      11 20-24               30:03.3      9:42/M
     238    Dan Colvin                        Deer Creek  IL       2231    55   M      11 55-59               30:07.1      9:43/M
     239    Joanna Litwiller                  Tremont  IL          2277    18   F      14 16-19               30:07.9      9:43/M
     240    Hope Hancock                      Tremont  IL          2251    18   F      15 16-19               30:12.1      9:45/M
     241    Elisabeth Haager                  Bettendorf  IA       2250    20   F      12 20-24               30:13.3      9:45/M
     242    Beth Volden                       Bettendorf  IA       2347    21   F      13 20-24               30:27.0      9:49/M
     243    Lauren Schroeder                  Roanoke  IL          2317    18   F      16 16-19               30:37.6      9:53/M
     244    Heidi Bradley                     Roanoke  IL          2218    19   F      17 16-19               30:38.7      9:53/M
     245    Adam Frank                        Pekin  IL            3865    19   M      15 16-19               30:42.9      9:54/M
     246    Ben Regen                         Valley Park  MO      2307    38   M      13 35-39               30:45.4      9:55/M
     247    Erin Elliot                       Metamora  IL         2241    29   F       9 25-29               30:46.7      9:55/M
     248    Megan Carter                      Morton  IL           2227    32   F      10 30-34               30:55.7      9:58/M
     249    Megan Donahoe                     East Peoria  IL      2500    24   F      14 20-24               30:58.1      9:59/M
     250    Jane Freidinger                   Congerville  IL      2451    34   F      11 30-34               31:15.3     10:05/M
     251    David Gonsalves                   Flanagan  IL         2486    18   M      16 16-19               31:18.7     10:06/M
     252    Laura Watts                       Morton  IL           2354    41   F       7 40-44               31:19.3     10:06/M
     253    Mandy Regen                       Valley Park  MO      2306    35   F      13 35-39               31:28.1     10:09/M
     254    Laura Aughenbaugh                 Lincoln  IL          2205    21   F      15 20-24               31:38.4     10:12/M
     255    Marla Coyne                       Lincoln  IL          2232    50   F       7 50-54               31:39.2     10:13/M
     256    Melissa Brooks                    Germantown Hills  I  2476    31   F      12 30-34               31:40.1     10:13/M
     257    Stephen Bernier                   Charlotte  NC        2391    60   M      12 60-99               31:43.4     10:14/M
     258    Sandra Theobald                   Peoria  IL           2336    69   F       3 60-99               32:01.9     10:20/M
     259    Kelsey Pflederer                  Mackinaw  IL         2304    22   F      16 20-24               32:05.2     10:21/M
     260    Bandit Number  5003                                    5003         M      25  0-15               32:06.4     10:21/M
     261    Julie Stoller                     Gridley  IL          2332    25   F      10 25-29               32:17.8     10:25/M
     262    Jennie Rhahn                      Mackinaw  IL         3858    56   F       2 55-59               32:22.7     10:26/M
     263    Lisa Wagenbach                    Peoria  IL           2349    27   F      11 25-29               32:24.2     10:27/M
     264    Jeanie Spraggs                    Manito  IL           2385    60   F       4 60-99               32:25.0     10:27/M
     265    Sunshine Grazier                  Marquette Heights    2422    30   F      13 30-34               32:25.5     10:27/M
     266    Peggy Liker                       Canton  IL           2276    60   F       5 60-99               32:26.6     10:28/M
     267    Clara Watts                       Morton  IL           2352    10   F       8  0-15               32:34.9     10:30/M
     268    Ashley Cravens                    Peoria  IL           3860    20   F      17 20-24               32:50.0     10:35/M
     269    Kastin Supke                      Tremont  IL          3861    20   F      18 20-24               32:55.0     10:37/M
     270    Nick Jost                         Mapleton  IL         2266    34   M      17 30-34               32:56.0     10:37/M
     271    Jackie Hyrubaugh                  Hopedale  IL         3853    41   F       8 40-44               33:07.0     10:41/M
     272    Larissa Stoller                   Congerville  IL      2478    22   F      19 20-24               33:34.8     10:50/M
     273    Whitney Willett                   Tremont  IL          2360    42   F       9 40-44               33:42.1     10:52/M
     274    Jennifer Hazelman                 Tremont  IL          2255    47   F       6 45-49               33:54.6     10:56/M
     275    Pat Sinn                          Tremont  IL          2326    54   F       8 50-54               33:55.1     10:56/M
     276    Stephanie Sinn                    East Peoria  IL      3864    24   F      20 20-24               34:04.5     10:59/M
     277    Gina Meyer                        Manito  IL           2387    44   F      10 40-44               34:04.8     10:59/M
     278    David Sims                        Friendsville  TN     2494    29   M      11 25-29               34:09.5     11:01/M
     279    Eileen Woodside                   Rockvale  TN         2364    32   F      14 30-34               34:17.0     11:04/M
     280    Jenny Abel                        Danvers  IL          2418    32   F      15 30-34               34:17.4     11:04/M
     281    Nancy Heaton                      Pekin  IL            2256    58   F       3 55-59               34:38.7     11:10/M
     282    Chris Smith                       Nixa  MO             2495    47   M      16 45-49               34:47.0     11:13/M
     283    Bruce Woll                        Pekin  IL            2471    57   M      12 55-59               34:50.2     11:14/M
     284    Jeana Lorengo                     Tremont  IL          2280    35   F      14 35-39               34:51.1     11:15/M
     285    Carrie Dewitt                     Pekin  IL            2236    30   F      16 30-34               34:56.2     11:16/M
     286    Scott Lorengo                     Tremont  IL          2483    35   M      14 35-39               34:57.7     11:16/M
     287    Bandit Number  5004                                    5004         M      26  0-15               34:58.3     11:17/M
     288    Bandit Number  5005                                    5005         M      27  0-15               34:59.2     11:17/M
     289    Abby Walsh                        Normal  IL           2350    29   F      12 25-29               35:38.2     11:30/M
     290    Nichole Hoskinson                 Pekin  IL            2258    32   F      17 30-34               35:42.4     11:31/M
     291    Jim Benson                        Tremont  IL          2213    64   M      13 60-99               35:50.3     11:34/M
     292    Wesley Johnson                    Springfield  IL      2264    25   M      12 25-29               36:10.0     11:40/M
     293    Amanda Eggemeyer                  Springfield  IL      2237    25   F      13 25-29               36:11.2     11:40/M
     294    Wayne Bess                        Flanagan  IL         2496    13   M      28  0-15               36:16.7     11:42/M
     295    Tiffany Kerr                      Stanford  IL         2455    30   F      18 30-34               36:48.9     11:52/M
     296    Laura Kolb                        Peoria  IL           2479    54   F       9 50-54               37:06.7     11:58/M
     297    Peggy Stark                       Normal  IL           2368    55   F       4 55-59               37:07.1     11:58/M
     298    Angela Wildermuth                 Pekin  IL            2358    47   F       7 45-49               37:19.9     12:02/M
     299    Eli Willett                       Tremont  IL          2361    11   M      29  0-15               37:32.1     12:06/M
     300    Hannah Miller                     Tremont  IL          2389    12   F       9  0-15               37:32.9     12:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Cecelia Hoskinson                 Pekin  IL            2259    47   F       8 45-49               37:45.8     12:11/M
     302    Mickie Rooker                     Pekin  IL            2312    57   F       5 55-59               38:01.0     12:16/M
     303    Amy Herron                        Morton  IL           2257    37   F      15 35-39               39:32.2     12:45/M
     304    Pam Burgess                       Morton  IL           2221    40   F      11 40-44               39:32.7     12:45/M
     305    Brianna Schwenk                   Tremont  IL          2322     8   F      10  0-15               43:22.0     13:59/M
     306    Jodi Cohn                         Peoria  IL           2230    54   F      10 50-54               43:25.0     14:00/M
     307    Karen Snyder                      Dunlap  IL           2328    39   F      16 35-39               43:25.0     14:00/M
     308    Tony Kerr                         Stanford  IL         2450    33   M      18 30-34               43:30.0     14:02/M
     309    Jennifer Uhlman                   Tremont  IL          2343    20   F      21 20-24               43:31.0     14:02/M
     310    Kaitlynn Canfield                 Mackinaw  IL         2224    20   F      22 20-24               43:33.0     14:03/M
     311    Karen Pflederer                   Tremont  IL          2485    46   F       9 45-49               45:45.0     14:45/M
     312    Jacob Plumier                     Morton  IL           2305    27   M      13 25-29               46:29.0     15:00/M
     313    Cathy Mayer                       Glen Ellyn  IL       2284    28   F      14 25-29               46:30.0     15:00/M
     314    Marsha Inugay                                          3879    27   F      15 25-29               47:27.0     15:18/M
     315    Dale Meredith                     Metamora  IL         2289    64   M      14 60-99               47:31.0     15:20/M
     316    Jason Myhre                       Carpentersville  IL  2297    31   M      19 30-34               47:33.0     15:20/M
     317    Rob Mayer                         Glen Ellyn  IL       2285    34   M      20 30-34               48:18.0     15:35/M
     318    Barbara Bernier                   Charlotte  NC        2390    60   F       6 60-99               48:18.0     15:35/M